LIVEBAN vs IND TestBAN Win 3.40 · Draw 2.80
|
LIVEMan City vs ArsenalCity 2.10 · Draw 3.50
|
IPL: KKR vs MIToday 7:30 PM
|
Barca vs Real MadridTomorrow 10:00 PM
|
LIVEBAN vs IND TestBAN Win 3.40 · Draw 2.80
|
LIVEMan City vs ArsenalCity 2.10 · Draw 3.50
|
IPL: KKR vs MIToday 7:30 PM
|
Barca vs Real MadridTomorrow 10:00 PM
Real-Time Updates

7p770 Match Odds — Best Odds for Every Match, All in One Place

Real-time odds across cricket, football, tennis, and 40+ more sports. On 7p770, odds update every moment — so you never miss the chance to bet at the best available price.

0
Active Odds Markets
0
Live Match Odds
0
Odds Refresh in Seconds
0
Sport Type
7p770
Bangladesh vs India — 2nd Test LIVE
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇮🇳 India
Day 3 in Progress · Chattogram · Zahur Ahmed Chowdhury Stadium
BAN Win3.40
Draw2.80
IND Win1.95
+48 Markets
🇧🇩 BAN vs 🇮🇳 IND — Next Wicket
LIVE· In-Play Markets
This Over2.10
Next Over1.85
2+ Overs2.40
+12 Markets
IPL 2026 — Group Stage 3 Matches
🏏 KKR vs 🏏 MI
Today 7:30 PM · Kolkata
KKR Win1.88
MI Win1.95
180+ Runs1.78
+65 Markets
🏏 CSK vs 🏏 RCB
Tomorrow 7:30 PM · Chennai
CSK Win1.72
RCB Win2.10
175+ Runs1.85
+62 Markets
🏏 PBKS vs 🏏 SRH
Tomorrow 7:30 PM · Punjab
PBKS Win2.05
SRH Win1.80
190+ Runs2.20
+58 Markets
English Premier League — Gameweek 36 5 Matches
🔵 Man City vs 🔴 Arsenal
LIVE · 68'· Etihad · 1–1
City Win2.10
Draw3.50
Arsenal3.20
+115 Markets
🔴 Liverpool vs ⚫ Newcastle
Tonight 9:00 PM · Anfield
Liverpool1.62
Draw3.90
Newcastle5.40
+108 Markets
🔵 Chelsea vs 🔴 Man United
Tomorrow 8:00 PM · Stamford
Chelsea2.25
Draw3.40
Man Utd3.00
+98 Markets
La Liga — Gameweek 36 3 Matches
🔵🔴 Barcelona vs ⚪ Real Madrid
Tomorrow 10:00 PM · Camp Nou
Barca2.30
Draw3.30
Real2.85
+120 Markets
🔴⚪ Atletico vs 🟡⚫ Villarreal
Tomorrow 8:00 PM · Madrid
Atletico1.78
Draw3.60
Villarreal4.50
+92 Markets
ATP Masters 1000 — Semifinal LIVE
🇷🇸 Djokovic vs 🇩🇪 Zverev
LIVE · 2nd Set· Djokovic 6–4, 4–3
Djokovic1.50
Zverev2.55
3 Sets2.10
+45 Markets
🇸🇵 Alcaraz vs 🇷🇺 Medvedev
Today 8:30 PM
Alcaraz1.68
Medvedev2.20
Tiebreak2.75
+40 Markets
Odds Movement (Last 24 Hours)
BAN Win (Test)↑ 3.40
Barca Win (La Liga)↑ 2.30
KKR Win (IPL)↑ 1.88
Liverpool Win (EPL)→ 1.62
Djokovic Win (ATP)↓ 1.50

Bet Now

Sign up and get a 200% bonus on your first bet.

Register
7p770
Odds Comparison

7p770 vs Market Average Odds

Match / Market Market Average 7p770 Difference
BAN Win (Test) 3.20 3.40 +6.2%
Barca vs Real — BTTS 1.68 1.75 +4.2%
KKR Win (IPL) 1.80 1.88 +4.4%
Liverpool Win (EPL) 1.58 1.62 +2.5%
Djokovic Win (ATP) 1.48 1.50 +1.3%
BAN vs IND — Draw 2.65 2.80 +5.7%
Alcaraz Win (ATP) 1.62 1.68 +3.7%
Odds Movement Tracker

Recent Odds Movement

Match Market Opening Odds Current Change
BAN vs IND BAN Win 3.10 3.40 +0.30
Man City vs Arsenal City Win 2.25 2.10 -0.15
Barca vs Real Barca Win 2.15 2.30 +0.15
IPL: KKR vs MI KKR Win 1.95 1.88 -0.07
Liverpool vs Newcastle Liverpool 1.65 1.62 Stable
Odds Guide

Understanding Odds Formats

Decimal Odds

The simplest format to understand. Odds × Stake = Total Return. For example, a ৳100 bet at odds of 2.50 returns ৳250 if you win (profit of ৳150). This is the default format on 7p770.

Fractional Odds

The traditional British format. 3/1 means ৳3 profit for every ৳1 staked. On 7p770, you can switch formats at any time using the format button at the top of the odds board.

Why Does Odds Movement Matter?

Odds fluctuate because bookmakers adjust their prices to stay balanced whenever large bets come in or significant news breaks. Tracking that movement reveals which way the market is leaning — and for value bettors on 7p770, it's one of the most important signals to watch.

Live Odds Now
  • Cricket Markets 1,840
  • Football Markets 3,260
  • Tennis Markets 680
  • Other Sports 1,020
7p770
7p770 Odds Advantage

What Makes 7p770's Odds Different?

Why millions of bettors choose 7p770 every day

Real-Time Updates

Odds refresh automatically every few seconds. Every match event is instantly reflected in the live odds.

Movement Tracker

A full history of every odds movement — when it rose, when it fell, by how much. Essential for value bettors.

Multiple Formats

Decimal or fractional — view odds in whichever format you prefer. Switch formats and every price updates instantly.

Same Experience on Mobile

The odds board experience is identical on both app and browser. Odds are easy to read and compare even on smaller screens.

Odds Alert

Get push notifications when the odds on your chosen match reach a specific value. Never miss an opportunity.

Guaranteed Payout

Your bet is locked in at the odds shown when you confirm. If odds change mid-way, your bet will not be cancelled.

Market Names in Bangla

All betting market names are available in Bangla. Even if you're not comfortable with English, you can easily understand and place bets.

Cash Out

Cash out your bet — partially or in full — before the match is over. Cut your losses or lock in a profit.

Learn More

Everything You Need to Know About Match Odds on 7p770

Reading odds correctly is the single most important skill in betting. Many bettors simply back their favorite team without paying much attention to the odds. But those who bet profitably over the long run almost always treat odds as a language they can read fluently. 7p770's match odds page is built specifically to make that language easy to understand.

Odds tell you two things at once — the probability of an event and how much you stand to win if you bet on it. Here's an example: if Bangladesh's odds to win a Test against India are 3.40, the bookmaker is putting Bangladesh's chances at roughly 29%. At the same time, a ৳100 bet would return ৳340 if they win. Understanding both pieces of information together is the foundation of smart betting. On 7p770, every match's odds can be read with exactly this perspective.

Match odds shift for several reasons. If a key player is missing from the team announcement, that team's odds will lengthen. When large betting syndicates or a high volume of bettors back the same outcome, the bookmaker trims the odds on that side to rebalance its book. Fresh pitch reports or weather updates can also move the line. 7p770's movement tracker logs every one of these changes — showing when they happened, by how much, and in which direction.

Reading cricket odds is a step more complex than football, simply because cricket offers far more markets. Beyond the match winner, there are separate odds for powerplay scores, the over of the first wicket, individual batsman runs, total sixes, and much more. 7p770 covers 60–85+ markets per cricket match, which is significantly more than other betting platforms in Bangladesh.

Football odds cover an even wider range of markets. Half-time and full-time results, corner counts, card markets, first goalscorer, goals within specific time windows — 7p770 offers competitive odds across all of them. For marquee fixtures like El Clásico or the Champions League final, 100+ markets are available.

When it comes to odds comparison, 7p770 has a clear edge worth highlighting. 7p770 typically offers odds 2–6% above market average — especially on cricket. That may sound small, but over time it makes a real difference to your balance. On a ৳1,000 bet, 5% better odds means ৳50 extra on every win — and that adds up.

Live odds deserve a special mention. During a match, odds shift every few seconds — and in ball-by-ball markets, new odds drop after every single delivery. 7p770's servers handle these rapid changes seamlessly, keeping the page loaded even on a slow connection. The experience is even more stable on the mobile app.

A word for new bettors — reading odds takes a little practice, but it's not difficult. 7p770's analysis page breaks down the odds for every major match. Go through it regularly and you'll gradually develop a feel for which odds offer value and which don't. That skill is what separates a smart bettor from an average one.

Fairness Guarantee

All odds on 7p770 are set by automated algorithms. The odds at the time you confirm your bet are final — any subsequent changes will not affect your bet. To learn more, Terms & Conditions Read.

Bet at the Best Odds, Win the Best Rewards

Register at 7p770 and get real-time odds access on thousands of matches. 200% bonus on your first bet.

Get Started Now
7p770
FAQ

FAQ

No. Under 7p770's policy, each individual may only hold one account. Operating multiple accounts from the same device, mobile number, bank or mobile banking account, or IP address is strictly prohibited. Restrictions may also apply to multiple accounts operated from the same household, even by different family members. If multiple accounts are detected, all accounts and any balances held within them may be permanently forfeited. For any concerns, contact the support team directly via live chat for accurate guidance.

No — it is strictly prohibited. 7p770 is an internationally licensed platform with a firm age policy: no one under 18 may register or use any betting or gaming services under any circumstances. Date of birth is verified at registration, and a national ID must be submitted to confirm age before the first withdrawal. If anyone creates an account using false information and their actual age is later verified, the account will be permanently closed. 7p770 is committed to protecting minors — to learn more, Responsible Gaming View the page.
বাংলা